Result of Surprise Test Nursery Held on 24th October 2011

You can download the notice by clicking here Result of surprise test(Nursery) held 24 October 2011

NURSERY (TULIP)
Name of Teacher:Nayeema Islam Subject : English
Highest Mark : 20
Sl. No. Name of the Students Marks Obtained Sl. No. Name of the Students Marks Obtained
1 Md. Tahmid Ahsan Jaglul 20 17 Sumaiya Zabin 20
2 Mizumi Tahsin 20 18 Sabab Bin Azad 20
3 Zahra Hossain Zaima 19.75 19 Raiyan Ishraq Chowdhury 20
4 Md. Sufian Us Saif 20 21 Mubassirul Imtyaz 19.25
5 Anika Tahsin Odhora 20 22 Abrar Zawad Haque 18.5
6 Arman Ashfaque Ali 17.75 23 Md. Nawfil Haque 20
7 Mohammad Fariad Hossain 20 24 Akib Yasir Talukdar 15
8 Shapnil Barua 19.75 25 Raida Hassan ab
9 Sumaiya Sadia Zahra 19.75 26 Md. Wasef-Ul-Kabir 19
10 Zarif Rahman 19.75 27 Alveena Mostafa 10.75
11 Progga Shuchita Dey 19.75 28 Najah Tahrim 20
12 Musa Bin Haque 19.25 29 Mehnaj Ferdous Chowdhury 13.75
13 Gazi Umar Abdullah ab 30 Yasha Nawar 20
14 Rahmen Shariar 20 31 Subhana Tahreen 19.5
15 Malik Nusrat Jahan ab 32 Rehnuma Mahbub Radia ab
16 Md. Zunaedul Islam 19 33 Iffat Binte Musaddeque 20
NURSERY ( SUNFLOWER)
Sl. No. Name of the Students Marks Obtained Sl. No. Name of the Students Marks Obtained
1 Shadman Sayeed Rupan 20 18 Rudaina Sanamkia 19.75
2 Karishma Halder 20 19 Aynan Faruq Chowdhury 20
3 Tanjila Sabrina Tasnin 20 20 Anzara Alam ab
4 Abu Saleh Bin Zakir 20 21 Rafia Tahrin Islam TC
5 Esma Mehjabin Ahona 20 23 Sajidul Karim 19.75
6 Danial Mahmud 20 24 Khodeja Mahmun 20
7 Safoan Islam 19 25 Rafin Raiyan Ahmed TC
8 Ayeman Tajwar Khan 20 26 Marjan Sara Rahman 20
9 Md. Asaduzzaman Noor 20 27 Munjarin Zaman Soha 20
10 Ahnaf Bin Shahdat 20 28 Md. Zayedur Rahman 20
11 Eram Ahmed 20 29 Nuzhat Tasfia 19.75
12 Raisa Binte Mizan 20 30 Abyed al Nabin 20
13 Yamin Basher 20 32 Ayesha Hasan Rodela 13.25
14 Afia Saiyra ab 33 Ramiza Mubarrat Rahman 20
15 Md. Easir Faisal Fuad 20 34 Afsana Zaman 10
16 Shareka Fareheen Nuba 20 35 Ajraf Ahbab Kabir 20
17 Faria Mahbub ab
NURSERY (MARIGOLD)
Name of Teacher: Ms. Masuma Ghazi Subject : English
Highest mark : 20
Sl. No. Name of the Students Mark Obtained Sl. No. Name of the Students Mark Obtained
1 Syeda Atiya Raidah Ali ab 19 Aymaan Rahman 20
2 Fahmid Maksim Bin Islam 20 20 Kayeef Bin Zaman ab
3 Ibtisum Idid Naveen ab 21 Bakhtiar Mahmud 19.5
4 Afif Daiyan Md. Imamul Abid 20 22 Afra Tahsin 20
5 Zaeem Ahmed Mithu 20 23 Labiba Islam 20
6 Md. Farhan Akair Haque 20 24 Sumaita Hemayet 19.75
7 Fahmid Hasan Shoumik 20 25 Suha Tadveen Chowdhury 19
8 Tahsin Sabir Loban 19 26 Anas Mahmud Yameen ab
9 Nuzhat Natasha 20 27 Zeida Rahman 19.75
10 Ramisa Binte Ashfaq 20 28 Zara Afrin 20
11 Sunehra Hossam Soha 20 29 Mehnaz Mostafa 19
12 Riadus Salehin 20 30 Safwan Rashid ab
13 Fazlay Rabbi Rakin 20 31 Tamima Binte 20
14 Yameen Islam ab 32 Jadeed Jasan 20
15 Atkia Afra Maliyat 19.75 33 Ahnaf Hossain 20
16 Raifa Tahseen 19.75 34 Mahjabin Binte 19
17 Aysha Binte Hafez 20
NURSERY (ROSE)
Sl. No. Name of the Students Mark Obtained Sl. No. Name of the Students Mark Obtained
1 Aysha Aziza ab 17 Farjyan Rahman 20
2 Fatema Tuz Zohra ab 18 Nawfel Ahmed ab
3 Farishta Rahman Bhuiyan ab 19 Md. Shahriar Nafiz Joy 20
4 Ashrafunnaher Adrita 12.75 20 Nazifa Wamia 19
5 Tasfia Masiayat Rahman 20 21 Mohammad Sakif Sadman 20
6 Md. Talha Dewan 20 22 Nafees Rubayet Latif 20
7 Afia Zahin Faizah 20 23 Mahnoor Rahman 20
8 Aswad Wasir 13.75 24 Wasfia Lubaba Wazed 20
9 Tawhid Abrar Arav 20 25 Esman Khan 20
10 Mohammad Ahnaf Jahin Chowdhury 19 26 Maheeb Abrar Zaman ab
11 Tasnia Towfiq Nabiha ab 27 Md. Samiul Islam ab
12 Julkarneen (Araf) 20 28 Shamayla Ashrafi 20
13 Tasnia Rahman 20 29 Saraf Ahmed Hassan 15.75
14 Tasmin Binte Haque 19.75 30 Aisha Shamin Rahman 18
15 Afra Anisha Siddiquey 20 31 Ahmad Ahnaf 20
16 Soheli Parvel Parinda 19 32 Nabeel Raashad Hassan ab